Calendario

 
 

JORNADA Nº 1

06 Septiembre
BM Atlético Valladolid
Zumosol ARS
AT. VALLADOLID
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO

24 

24 

JORNADA Nº 2

13 septiembre
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BM Atlético Valladolid
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
AT. VALLADOLID

28  

32 

 

JORNADA Nº 3

20 Septiembre
BM Atlético Valladolid BM ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AT. VALLADOLID
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO

36 

28 

JORNADA Nº 4

27 Septiembre
BM. ALCOBENDAS BM Atlético Valladolid
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
AT. VALLADOLID

29 

35 

 

JORNADA Nº 5

10 Octubre
BM Atlético Valladolid R.G.C. COVADONGA
AT. VALLADOLID
R.G.C. COVADONGA

30 

25 

JORNADA Nº 6

17 Octubre
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL BM Atlético Valladolid
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
AT. VALLADOLID

32 

33 

 

JORNADA Nº 7

25 Octubre
 CISNE BM. BM Atlético Valladolid
CISNE BM.
AT. VALLADOLID

24 

30 

JORNADA Nº 8

31 Octubre
BM Atlético Valladolid MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AT. VALLADOLID
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA

30 

24 

 

JORNADA Nº 9

15 Noviembre
AMENABAR ZKE S.D. Teucro
AMENABAR ZKE
AT. VALLADOLID

20 

33 

JORNADA Nº 10

21 Noviembre
BM Atlético Valladolid VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AT. VALLADOLID
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA

33 

22 

 

JORNADA Nº 11

28 Noviembre
BM LA ROCA BM Atlético Valladolid
BM LA ROCA
AT. VALLADOLID

30 

35 

JORNADA Nº 12

5 Diciembre
BM Atlético Valladolid BM JUANFERSA GIJON
AT. VALLADOLID
JUANFERSA GIJON

24 

22 

 

JORNADA Nº 13

12 Diciembre
HANDBOL BORDILS BM Atlético Valladolid
HANDBOL BORDILS
AT. VALLADOLID

26 

29 

JORNADA Nº 14

19 Diciembre
BM Atlético Valladolid BIDASOA IRUN
AT. VALLADOLID
BIDASOA IRUN

31 

27 

 

JORNADA Nº 15

9 Enero - Aplazado
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA BM Atlético Valladolid
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AT. VALLADOLID

20 

25 

JORNADA Nº 16

16 Enero
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO BM Atlético Valladolid
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AT. VALLADOLID

23 

22 

 

JORNADA Nº 17

23 Enero
BM Atlético Valladolid F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
AT. VALLADOLID
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA

28 

25 

JORNADA Nº 18

30 Enero
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO BM Atlético Valladolid
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AT. VALLADOLID

23 

27 

 

JORNADA Nº 19

6 Febrero
BM Atlético Valladolid BM. ALCOBENDAS
AT. VALLADOLID
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS

38 

20 

JORNADA Nº 20

13 Febrero
R.G.C. COVADONGA BM Atlético Valladolid
R.G.C. COVADONGA
AT. VALLADOLID

23 

33 

 

JORNADA Nº 21

20 Febrero
BM Atlético Valladolid BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
AT. VALLADOLID
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL

32 

23 

JORNADA Nº 22

27 Febrero
BM Atlético Valladolid CISNE BM.
AT. VALLADOLID
CISNE BM.

32 

27 

 

JORNADA Nº 23

5 Marzo
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA BM Atlético Valladolid
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AT. VALLADOLID

22 

24 

JORNADA Nº 24

19 Marzo
BM Atlético Valladolid AMENABAR ZKE
AT. VALLADOLID
AMENABAR ZKE

30 

19 

 

JORNADA Nº 25

16 Abril
 VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA BM Atlético Valladolid
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AT. VALLADOLID

17 

27 

JORNADA Nº 26

23 Abril
BM Atlético Valladolid BM LA ROCA
AT. VALLADOLID
BM LA ROCA

36 

20 

 

JORNADA Nº 27

30 Abril
JUANFERSA GIJON BM Atlético Valladolid
JUANFERSA GIJON
AT. VALLADOLID

23 

26 

JORNADA Nº 28

7 Mayo
BM Atlético Valladolid HANDBOL BORDILS
AT. VALLADOLID
HANDBOL BORDILS

31 

17 

 

JORNADA Nº 29

14 Mayo
BIDASOA IRUN BM Atlético Valladolid
BIDASOA IRUN
AT. VALLADOLID

24 

29 

JORNADA Nº 30

21 Mayo
BM Atlético Valladolid BM Atlético Valladolid
AT. VALLADOLID
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA

30 

23