Calendario 2014/2015

 
 

JORNADA Nº 1

13 Septiembre
BM La Roca
BM Atlético Valladolid
BM LA ROCA
AT. VALLADOLID

26

28

JORNADA Nº 2

20 septiembre
BM Atlético Valladolid
BM Atlético Valladolid
AT. VALLADOLID
BIDASOA IRUN

21

21

 

JORNADA Nº 3

27 Septiembre
BM Atlético Valladolid BM Go Fit
AT. VALLADOLID
GO FIT

33

30

JORNADA Nº 4

12 Octubre
Handbol Bordils BM Atlético Valladolid
HANDBOL BORDILS
AT. VALLADOLID

25

26

 

JORNADA Nº 5

18 Octubre
BM Atlético Valladolid Amenabar ZKE
AT. VALLADOLID
AMENABAR ZKE

30

25

JORNADA Nº 6

26 Octubre
F.C. Barcelona "B" BM Atlético Valladolid
F.C. BARCELONA "B"
AT. VALLADOLID

29

24

 

JORNADA Nº 7

8 Noviembre
BM Atlético Valladolid BM. Alcobendas
AT. VALLADOLID
BM. ALCOBENDAS

28

23

JORNADA Nº 8

15 Noviembre
ARS Palma del Rio BM Atlético Valladolid
ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AT. VALLADOLID

30

30

 

JORNADA Nº 9

22 Noviembre
BM Atlético Valladolid S.D. Teucro
AT. VALLADOLID
S.D. TEUCRO

30

31

JORNADA Nº 10

30 Noviembre
Maristas Algemesi BM Atlético Valladolid
MARISTAS ALGEMESI
AT. VALLADOLID

28

36

 

JORNADA Nº 11

6 Diciembre
BM Atlético Valladolid BM Torrelavega
AT. VALLADOLID
BM. TORRELAVEGA

35

29

JORNADA Nº 12

14 Diciembre
Academia Octavio BM Atlético Valladolid
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AT. VALLADOLID

29

32

 

JORNADA Nº 13

20 Diciembre
BM Atlético Valladolid Meridiano Antequera
AT. VALLADOLID
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA

33

26

JORNADA Nº 14

18 Enero
Viveros Herbol BM. Nava BM Atlético Valladolid
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AT. VALLADOLID

21

17

 

JORNADA Nº 15

24 Enero
BM Atlético Valladolid BM. Barakaldo
AT. VALLADOLID
BM. BARAKALDO

27

19

JORNADA Nº 16

1 Febrero
BM Atlético Valladolid BM La Roca
AT. VALLADOLID
BM LA ROCA

31

25

 

JORNADA Nº 17

7 Febrero
BM Atlético Valladolid BM Atlético Valladolid
BIDASOA IRUN
AT. VALLADOLID

35

25

JORNADA Nº 18

15 Febrero
BM Go Fit BM Atlético Valladolid
GO FIT
AT. VALLADOLID

22

22

 

JORNADA Nº 19

21 Febrero
BM Atlético Valladolid Handbol Bordils
AT. VALLADOLID
HANDBOL BORDILS

37

26

JORNADA Nº 20

01 Marzo
Amenabar ZKE BM Atlético Valladolid
AMENABAR ZKE
AT. VALLADOLID

19

32

 

JORNADA Nº 21

07 Marzo
BM Atlético Valladolid F.C. Barcelona "B"
AT. VALLADOLID
F.C. BARCELONA "B"

27

27

JORNADA Nº 22

15 Marzo
BM. Alcobendas BM Atlético Valladolid
BM. ALCOBENDAS
AT. VALLADOLID

20

20

 

JORNADA Nº 23

21 Marzo
BM Atlético Valladolid ARS Palma del Rio
AT. VALLADOLID
ARS PALMA DEL RIO

32

28

JORNADA Nº 24

29 Marzo
S.D. Teucro BM Atlético Valladolid
S.D. TEUCRO
AT. VALLADOLID

26

23

 

JORNADA Nº 25

11 Abril
BM Atlético Valladolid Maristas Algemesi
AT. VALLADOLID
MARISTAS ALGEMESI

31

24

JORNADA Nº 26

19 Abril
BM Torrelavega BM Atlético Valladolid
BM. TORRELAVEGA
AT. VALLADOLID

28

33

 

JORNADA Nº 27

25 Abril
BM Atlético Valladolid Academia Octavio
AT. VALLADOLID
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO

31

23

JORNADA Nº 28

03 Mayo
Meridiano Antequera BM Atlético Valladolid
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AT. VALLADOLID

25

25

 

JORNADA Nº 29

9 Mayo
BM Atlético Valladolid Viveros Herbol BM. Nava
AT. VALLADOLID
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA

26

20

JORNADA Nº 30

17 Mayo
BM. Barakaldo BM Atlético Valladolid
BM. BARAKALDO
AT. VALLADOLID

33

34